TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE - BEST VALUE IN THE AREA ! ONLY PHP 5.5M

Lapu-Lapu / Mactan, Cebu

Listed 1 day ago15% from ₱6,500,000

Key details

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Floor area

100 sqm

Per sqm (floor area)

₱55,000/sqm

Year built

2015

Parking

1

Floors

2

Furnished

Unfurnished

Condition

Good condition

Description

Prime location + Huge savings=Smart investment * 2 Bedrooms * 3 Toilet & Bath * Laundry Room * Parking Garage * 24/7 Transportation Access * Near malls, schools,restaurant and business establishment Rear opportunity to own a beautiful townhouse below market value * Prime Location Huge Savings *** Properties in this location at this price DO NOT stay long in the market. Imagine owning a premium Townhouse PHP 2 MILLION BELOW market value *** Message me now to schedule a viewing before this incredible deal is gone. FIRST SERIOUS BUYERS GETS THE ADVANTAGE Send message now for viewing and reservation!

DatePriceNote
5/19/2026₱5,500,000Price reduced
5/19/2026₱6,500,000Initial listing

Also explore rentals in Lapu-Lapu / Mactan

See all rentals in Lapu-Lapu / Mactan on TPLRentals.com →

Market analytics

PRO

Median price · Lapu-Lapu / Mactan

₱4.8M

Avg price/sqm · Lapu-Lapu / Mactan