Rent to own townhouse with car parking

Angeles City, Pampanga

Floor area

52 sqm

Per sqm (floor area)

₱39,981/sqm

Year built

2026

Parking

1

Floors

2

Furnished

Unfurnished

Condition

Brand new

Description

Located in Deca homes Pampanga. Near marquee mall and NLEx exit. Near Clark internationall airport Free 1 year WiFi 2 storie building 2 bedroom 1 bathroom and carport ₱2,097,000.00 Bank loan/In-house/Pag-ibig financing move in as fast as 1-3 months I handle almost 30 Rent to own property location all over Pampanga from single detach to full on mansion like houses. Just tell me what price range , what location, and freebies. I'll handle the rest.

Amenities

Security/GuardParkingGardenPet friendlyGym

Also explore rentals in Angeles City

See all rentals in Angeles City on TPLRentals.com →

Market analytics

PRO

Median price · Angeles City

₱4.8M

Avg price/sqm · Angeles City